Myanmar Model Girls Photos: Collection of quality photos of successful celebrities in Myanmar

San Yati Moe Myint – Fancy Girls

San Yati Moe Myint - Fancy Girls (1)

San Yati Moe Myint - Fancy Girls

 

San Yati Moe Myint - Fancy Girls (2)

San Yati Moe Myint - Fancy Girls

 

San Yati Moe Myint - Fancy Girls (3)

San Yati Moe Myint - Fancy Girls

 

San Yati Moe Myint - Fancy Girls (4)

San Yati Moe Myint - Fancy Girls

San Yati Moe Myint | စံရတီမိုးျမင့္ | Facebook

Real Name: Thae Thae Aung Myint
Date of Birth: 3 June 1994
Education: Already Passed Matriculation Examination from B.E.H.S (2) Dagon
Height: 5′ 4″ Body Size: 32 23 34
Entered Myanmar Entertainment Industry in 2010
Relationship Status: In a Relationship
Address: 302 Aung Tha Pyay Street Yuzana Plaza Tarmwe Township Yangon.
Email: sakuracandygirl@gmail.com and cherry.lover109@gmail.com
Photographer: Unknown

There are always two people in every picture:  the photographer and the viewer.  ~Ansel Adams

 

 

 






အသစ္တင္တိုင္းပို႔ေပးမယ္ :)

You can follow any responses to this entry through the RSS 2.0 feed.